Stadt Thannhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Thannhausen 2020, Stadt Thannhausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 08:19:15

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 16.876 38,1 %
GRÜNE 8.023 18,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER 10.252 23,1 %
SPD 4.740 10,7 %
JU 4.457 10,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.567 -
Wähler 2.448 53,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 66 2,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 44.348 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Stadtratswahl Thannhausen 2020, Stadt Thannhausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 08:19:15

Gewählter Partei
Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika CSU
Fischer Herbert CSU
Schmid Robert CSU
Tschanter Markus CSU
Gerhardt Georg CSU
Dr. Burkhardt-Böck Henriette CSU
Kößler Werner CSU
Veth Meinhard GRÜNE
Reißnauer Christian GRÜNE
Meindl Günther GRÜNE
Reithmeier Daniel GRÜNE
Schoblocher Peter FREIE WÄHLER
Brandner Josef FREIE WÄHLER
Göttner Manfred FREIE WÄHLER
Braun Gottfried FREIE WÄHLER
Gleich Stefan FREIE WÄHLER
Herold Stefan SPD
Olbrich Gerd SPD
Rieder Dominik JU
Held Carina JU

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Held Alois 8 2.420
2 Schmid Robert 3 1.301
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 1 2.390
4 Fischer Herbert 2 1.421
5 Weithmann-Holzbock Christa 12 622
6 Kößler Werner 7 717
7 Dr. Burkhardt-Böck Henriette 6 756
8 Kytka Albert 10 687
9 Wiedemann Brigitte 13 582
10 Tschanter Markus 4 1.265
11 Armbruster Kurt 9 711
12 Mausele Sonja 11 635
13 Michel Thomas 14 493
14 Mayer Christian 17 333
15 Endres Verena 18 330
16 Pfitzmayr Klaus-Peter 15 422
17 Miller Sabine 19 271
18 Buchholz Thomas 20 218
19 Leitenmaier Christiana 16 354
20 Gerhardt Georg 5 948

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Veth Meinhard 1 1.095
2 Reißnauer Christian 2 824
3 Reithmeier Daniel 4 775
4 Ochmann Angelika 14 246
5 Jäckle Karin 5 695
6 Erhart Corinna 7 322
7 Bräuer Lukas 11 264
8 Kohler Daniel 6 392
9 Schorer Ulrich 9 274
10 Hierdeis Raphael 17 238
11 Brümmer Marc 12 259
12 Schmidt Jan 20 163
13 Schmid Göntje 10 267
14 Görlitz Renate 19 180
15 Konrad Elisa 16 240
16 Schweighart Alexander 18 199
17 Jäckle Helena 15 243
18 Sahlender Michael 13 248
19 Schmid Peter 8 283
20 Meindl Günther 3 816

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schoblocher Peter 1 1.561
2 Braun Gottfried 4 701
3 Brandner Josef 2 1.083
4 Marschall Renate 6 639
5 Wiedemann Engelbert 7 463
6 Miller Sylvia 8 434
7 Wahlster-Bode Moritz 13 332
8 Bruckmann-Bensch Astrid 11 360
9 Fischer Armin 18 251
10 Göttner Manfred 3 978
11 Gleich Stefan 5 658
12 Deininger Gertrud 9 405
13 Höfle Alfred 9 405
14 Schindlbeck Stefan 14 304
15 Wagner Florian 17 264
16 Marschall Maximilian 15 295
17 Mayer Tobias 12 341
18 Gansler Elisabeth 20 240
19 Endres Peter 16 287
20 Pöschl Philipp 18 251

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Herold Stefan 1 1.107
2 Olbrich Gerd 2 992
3 Däubler Margit 4 248
4 Fuhrmann Andreas 3 520
5 Förner Renate 7 209
6 Edelmann Markus 12 138
7 Reißnauer Sandra 8 159
8 Klampfl Fabian 6 225
9 Heinzl Tobias 5 231
10 Gerstmann Bernd 15 85
11 Wassermann Christina 11 140
12 Blumauer Anne 14 113
13 Förner Ludwig 13 116
14 Zettlitz Kai 17 70
15 Herold Cornelia 9 158
16 Gashi Shefqet 16 79
17 Herold Bernhard 10 150

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rieder Dominik 1 969
2 Held Carina 2 420
3 Wiedemann Michael 6 250
4 Maier Thomas 15 126
5 Schmid Simon 10 141
6 Drößler Mario 13 134
7 Wiesmüller Jan 9 176
8 Stadler Josef 3 350
9 Gasser Julius 14 127
10 Reisenbüchler Christina 8 178
11 Högel Simon 5 258
12 Landherr Marius 19 102
13 Klauser Daniel 17 121
14 Schmid Annika 11 137
15 Horn Tobias 7 236
16 Reisenbüchler Robert 12 136
17 Pfitzmayr Thomas 16 125
18 Sattler Sabrina 20 68
19 Rieder Manuel 4 287
20 Pfleger Sophia 18 116

Wahlbeteiligung: 53,6 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei