3 - Schützenheim Burg

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Thannhausen 2020, 3 - Schützenheim Burg
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 08:19:15

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 612 38,4 %
GRÜNE 237 14,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER 445 27,9 %
SPD 62 3,9 %
JU 239 15,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 246 -
Wähler 93 37,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 2,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.595 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Held Alois 8 82
2 Schmid Robert 3 67
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 1 69
4 Fischer Herbert 2 44
5 Weithmann-Holzbock Christa 12 17
6 Kößler Werner 7 23
7 Dr. Burkhardt-Böck Henriette 6 21
8 Kytka Albert 10 22
9 Wiedemann Brigitte 13 12
10 Tschanter Markus 4 38
11 Armbruster Kurt 9 22
12 Mausele Sonja 11 55
13 Michel Thomas 14 22
14 Mayer Christian 17 14
15 Endres Verena 18 18
16 Pfitzmayr Klaus-Peter 15 21
17 Miller Sabine 19 14
18 Buchholz Thomas 20 7
19 Leitenmaier Christiana 16 19
20 Gerhardt Georg 5 25

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Veth Meinhard 1 22
2 Reißnauer Christian 2 29
3 Reithmeier Daniel 4 29
4 Ochmann Angelika 14 8
5 Jäckle Karin 5 14
6 Erhart Corinna 7 6
7 Bräuer Lukas 11 3
8 Kohler Daniel 6 9
9 Schorer Ulrich 9 42
10 Hierdeis Raphael 17 3
11 Brümmer Marc 12 5
12 Schmidt Jan 20 3
13 Schmid Göntje 10 3
14 Görlitz Renate 19 6
15 Konrad Elisa 16 9
16 Schweighart Alexander 18 12
17 Jäckle Helena 15 7
18 Sahlender Michael 13 5
19 Schmid Peter 8 3
20 Meindl Günther 3 19

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schoblocher Peter 1 65
2 Braun Gottfried 4 24
3 Brandner Josef 2 26
4 Marschall Renate 6 28
5 Wiedemann Engelbert 7 12
6 Miller Sylvia 8 13
7 Wahlster-Bode Moritz 13 6
8 Bruckmann-Bensch Astrid 11 11
9 Fischer Armin 18 9
10 Göttner Manfred 3 26
11 Gleich Stefan 5 138
12 Deininger Gertrud 9 15
13 Höfle Alfred 9 9
14 Schindlbeck Stefan 14 5
15 Wagner Florian 17 7
16 Marschall Maximilian 15 5
17 Mayer Tobias 12 21
18 Gansler Elisabeth 20 4
19 Endres Peter 16 13
20 Pöschl Philipp 18 8

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Herold Stefan 1 22
2 Olbrich Gerd 2 7
3 Däubler Margit 4 3
4 Fuhrmann Andreas 3 6
5 Förner Renate 7 2
6 Edelmann Markus 12 2
7 Reißnauer Sandra 8 3
8 Klampfl Fabian 6 12
9 Heinzl Tobias 5 0
10 Gerstmann Bernd 15 0
11 Wassermann Christina 11 0
12 Blumauer Anne 14 2
13 Förner Ludwig 13 0
14 Zettlitz Kai 17 0
15 Herold Cornelia 9 3
16 Gashi Shefqet 16 0
17 Herold Bernhard 10 0

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rieder Dominik 1 51
2 Held Carina 2 4
3 Wiedemann Michael 6 10
4 Maier Thomas 15 2
5 Schmid Simon 10 3
6 Drößler Mario 13 4
7 Wiesmüller Jan 9 3
8 Stadler Josef 3 42
9 Gasser Julius 14 2
10 Reisenbüchler Christina 8 4
11 Högel Simon 5 57
12 Landherr Marius 19 2
13 Klauser Daniel 17 1
14 Schmid Annika 11 1
15 Horn Tobias 7 41
16 Reisenbüchler Robert 12 3
17 Pfitzmayr Thomas 16 2
18 Sattler Sabrina 20 0
19 Rieder Manuel 4 7
20 Pfleger Sophia 18 0