2 - Grundschule Thannhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Thannhausen 2020, 2 - Grundschule Thannhausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 08:19:15

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.454 36,2 %
GRÜNE 1.796 26,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.206 17,8 %
SPD 726 10,7 %
JU 589 8,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.204 -
Wähler 401 18,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 12 3,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 6.771 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Held Alois 8 312
2 Schmid Robert 3 162
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 1 284
4 Fischer Herbert 2 140
5 Weithmann-Holzbock Christa 12 90
6 Kößler Werner 7 91
7 Dr. Burkhardt-Böck Henriette 6 143
8 Kytka Albert 10 99
9 Wiedemann Brigitte 13 103
10 Tschanter Markus 4 149
11 Armbruster Kurt 9 116
12 Mausele Sonja 11 110
13 Michel Thomas 14 102
14 Mayer Christian 17 79
15 Endres Verena 18 68
16 Pfitzmayr Klaus-Peter 15 88
17 Miller Sabine 19 54
18 Buchholz Thomas 20 51
19 Leitenmaier Christiana 16 60
20 Gerhardt Georg 5 153

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Veth Meinhard 1 201
2 Reißnauer Christian 2 153
3 Reithmeier Daniel 4 132
4 Ochmann Angelika 14 95
5 Jäckle Karin 5 124
6 Erhart Corinna 7 92
7 Bräuer Lukas 11 77
8 Kohler Daniel 6 98
9 Schorer Ulrich 9 55
10 Hierdeis Raphael 17 66
11 Brümmer Marc 12 74
12 Schmidt Jan 20 45
13 Schmid Göntje 10 93
14 Görlitz Renate 19 60
15 Konrad Elisa 16 84
16 Schweighart Alexander 18 48
17 Jäckle Helena 15 66
18 Sahlender Michael 13 52
19 Schmid Peter 8 76
20 Meindl Günther 3 105

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schoblocher Peter 1 126
2 Braun Gottfried 4 75
3 Brandner Josef 2 76
4 Marschall Renate 6 57
5 Wiedemann Engelbert 7 72
6 Miller Sylvia 8 75
7 Wahlster-Bode Moritz 13 43
8 Bruckmann-Bensch Astrid 11 51
9 Fischer Armin 18 41
10 Göttner Manfred 3 91
11 Gleich Stefan 5 43
12 Deininger Gertrud 9 54
13 Höfle Alfred 9 53
14 Schindlbeck Stefan 14 45
15 Wagner Florian 17 68
16 Marschall Maximilian 15 46
17 Mayer Tobias 12 46
18 Gansler Elisabeth 20 39
19 Endres Peter 16 59
20 Pöschl Philipp 18 46

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Herold Stefan 1 146
2 Olbrich Gerd 2 105
3 Däubler Margit 4 41
4 Fuhrmann Andreas 3 80
5 Förner Renate 7 39
6 Edelmann Markus 12 39
7 Reißnauer Sandra 8 34
8 Klampfl Fabian 6 42
9 Heinzl Tobias 5 23
10 Gerstmann Bernd 15 28
11 Wassermann Christina 11 25
12 Blumauer Anne 14 16
13 Förner Ludwig 13 17
14 Zettlitz Kai 17 13
15 Herold Cornelia 9 34
16 Gashi Shefqet 16 21
17 Herold Bernhard 10 23

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rieder Dominik 1 90
2 Held Carina 2 62
3 Wiedemann Michael 6 41
4 Maier Thomas 15 11
5 Schmid Simon 10 31
6 Drößler Mario 13 26
7 Wiesmüller Jan 9 34
8 Stadler Josef 3 38
9 Gasser Julius 14 18
10 Reisenbüchler Christina 8 17
11 Högel Simon 5 25
12 Landherr Marius 19 24
13 Klauser Daniel 17 28
14 Schmid Annika 11 24
15 Horn Tobias 7 10
16 Reisenbüchler Robert 12 22
17 Pfitzmayr Thomas 16 34
18 Sattler Sabrina 20 13
19 Rieder Manuel 4 25
20 Pfleger Sophia 18 16