1 - Feuerwehrhaus Thannhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Thannhausen 2020, 1 - Feuerwehrhaus Thannhausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 08:19:15

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.184 36,1 %
GRÜNE 1.041 17,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.648 27,2 %
SPD 692 11,4 %
JU 484 8,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.117 -
Wähler 371 17,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 19 5,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 6.049 99,7 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Held Alois 8 281
2 Schmid Robert 3 165
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 1 254
4 Fischer Herbert 2 161
5 Weithmann-Holzbock Christa 12 98
6 Kößler Werner 7 93
7 Dr. Burkhardt-Böck Henriette 6 66
8 Kytka Albert 10 73
9 Wiedemann Brigitte 13 107
10 Tschanter Markus 4 163
11 Armbruster Kurt 9 87
12 Mausele Sonja 11 93
13 Michel Thomas 14 70
14 Mayer Christian 17 49
15 Endres Verena 18 64
16 Pfitzmayr Klaus-Peter 15 93
17 Miller Sabine 19 52
18 Buchholz Thomas 20 44
19 Leitenmaier Christiana 16 58
20 Gerhardt Georg 5 113

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Veth Meinhard 1 105
2 Reißnauer Christian 2 94
3 Reithmeier Daniel 4 89
4 Ochmann Angelika 14 31
5 Jäckle Karin 5 83
6 Erhart Corinna 7 50
7 Bräuer Lukas 11 45
8 Kohler Daniel 6 48
9 Schorer Ulrich 9 30
10 Hierdeis Raphael 17 48
11 Brümmer Marc 12 32
12 Schmidt Jan 20 31
13 Schmid Göntje 10 39
14 Görlitz Renate 19 30
15 Konrad Elisa 16 38
16 Schweighart Alexander 18 39
17 Jäckle Helena 15 55
18 Sahlender Michael 13 32
19 Schmid Peter 8 42
20 Meindl Günther 3 80

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schoblocher Peter 1 180
2 Braun Gottfried 4 96
3 Brandner Josef 2 125
4 Marschall Renate 6 94
5 Wiedemann Engelbert 7 98
6 Miller Sylvia 8 74
7 Wahlster-Bode Moritz 13 62
8 Bruckmann-Bensch Astrid 11 80
9 Fischer Armin 18 67
10 Göttner Manfred 3 138
11 Gleich Stefan 5 76
12 Deininger Gertrud 9 65
13 Höfle Alfred 9 96
14 Schindlbeck Stefan 14 57
15 Wagner Florian 17 58
16 Marschall Maximilian 15 63
17 Mayer Tobias 12 61
18 Gansler Elisabeth 20 56
19 Endres Peter 16 49
20 Pöschl Philipp 18 53

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Herold Stefan 1 128
2 Olbrich Gerd 2 106
3 Däubler Margit 4 49
4 Fuhrmann Andreas 3 32
5 Förner Renate 7 41
6 Edelmann Markus 12 31
7 Reißnauer Sandra 8 29
8 Klampfl Fabian 6 44
9 Heinzl Tobias 5 49
10 Gerstmann Bernd 15 13
11 Wassermann Christina 11 31
12 Blumauer Anne 14 22
13 Förner Ludwig 13 24
14 Zettlitz Kai 17 18
15 Herold Cornelia 9 26
16 Gashi Shefqet 16 13
17 Herold Bernhard 10 36

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rieder Dominik 1 60
2 Held Carina 2 48
3 Wiedemann Michael 6 30
4 Maier Thomas 15 22
5 Schmid Simon 10 16
6 Drößler Mario 13 16
7 Wiesmüller Jan 9 23
8 Stadler Josef 3 30
9 Gasser Julius 14 25
10 Reisenbüchler Christina 8 27
11 Högel Simon 5 15
12 Landherr Marius 19 14
13 Klauser Daniel 17 17
14 Schmid Annika 11 23
15 Horn Tobias 7 19
16 Reisenbüchler Robert 12 22
17 Pfitzmayr Thomas 16 17
18 Sattler Sabrina 20 19
19 Rieder Manuel 4 23
20 Pfleger Sophia 18 18