13 - Briefwahl 13 Thannhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Thannhausen 2020, 13 - Briefwahl 13 Thannhausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 08:19:15

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.490 40,3 %
GRÜNE 1.730 15,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2.690 24,2 %
SPD 1.106 9,9 %
JU 1.117 10,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 586 -
Ungültige Stimmen 11 1,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 11.133 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Held Alois 8 667
2 Schmid Robert 3 345
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 1 675
4 Fischer Herbert 2 447
5 Weithmann-Holzbock Christa 12 159
6 Kößler Werner 7 193
7 Dr. Burkhardt-Böck Henriette 6 211
8 Kytka Albert 10 223
9 Wiedemann Brigitte 13 137
10 Tschanter Markus 4 347
11 Armbruster Kurt 9 230
12 Mausele Sonja 11 125
13 Michel Thomas 14 105
14 Mayer Christian 17 97
15 Endres Verena 18 49
16 Pfitzmayr Klaus-Peter 15 88
17 Miller Sabine 19 44
18 Buchholz Thomas 20 46
19 Leitenmaier Christiana 16 84
20 Gerhardt Georg 5 218

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Veth Meinhard 1 320
2 Reißnauer Christian 2 189
3 Reithmeier Daniel 4 182
4 Ochmann Angelika 14 38
5 Jäckle Karin 5 175
6 Erhart Corinna 7 58
7 Bräuer Lukas 11 30
8 Kohler Daniel 6 88
9 Schorer Ulrich 9 39
10 Hierdeis Raphael 17 35
11 Brümmer Marc 12 63
12 Schmidt Jan 20 25
13 Schmid Göntje 10 36
14 Görlitz Renate 19 26
15 Konrad Elisa 16 29
16 Schweighart Alexander 18 28
17 Jäckle Helena 15 27
18 Sahlender Michael 13 54
19 Schmid Peter 8 48
20 Meindl Günther 3 240

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schoblocher Peter 1 481
2 Braun Gottfried 4 197
3 Brandner Josef 2 370
4 Marschall Renate 6 174
5 Wiedemann Engelbert 7 122
6 Miller Sylvia 8 94
7 Wahlster-Bode Moritz 13 103
8 Bruckmann-Bensch Astrid 11 72
9 Fischer Armin 18 37
10 Göttner Manfred 3 346
11 Gleich Stefan 5 127
12 Deininger Gertrud 9 97
13 Höfle Alfred 9 102
14 Schindlbeck Stefan 14 45
15 Wagner Florian 17 33
16 Marschall Maximilian 15 59
17 Mayer Tobias 12 87
18 Gansler Elisabeth 20 55
19 Endres Peter 16 54
20 Pöschl Philipp 18 35

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Herold Stefan 1 298
2 Olbrich Gerd 2 299
3 Däubler Margit 4 48
4 Fuhrmann Andreas 3 132
5 Förner Renate 7 60
6 Edelmann Markus 12 21
7 Reißnauer Sandra 8 24
8 Klampfl Fabian 6 30
9 Heinzl Tobias 5 46
10 Gerstmann Bernd 15 8
11 Wassermann Christina 11 18
12 Blumauer Anne 14 19
13 Förner Ludwig 13 26
14 Zettlitz Kai 17 12
15 Herold Cornelia 9 28
16 Gashi Shefqet 16 17
17 Herold Bernhard 10 20

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rieder Dominik 1 263
2 Held Carina 2 117
3 Wiedemann Michael 6 71
4 Maier Thomas 15 20
5 Schmid Simon 10 40
6 Drößler Mario 13 34
7 Wiesmüller Jan 9 59
8 Stadler Josef 3 81
9 Gasser Julius 14 17
10 Reisenbüchler Christina 8 44
11 Högel Simon 5 70
12 Landherr Marius 19 19
13 Klauser Daniel 17 31
14 Schmid Annika 11 24
15 Horn Tobias 7 55
16 Reisenbüchler Robert 12 33
17 Pfitzmayr Thomas 16 25
18 Sattler Sabrina 20 14
19 Rieder Manuel 4 81
20 Pfleger Sophia 18 19
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei