12 - Briefwahl 12 Thannhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Thannhausen 2020, 12 - Briefwahl 12 Thannhausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 08:19:15

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.068 37,8 %
GRÜNE 1.735 16,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2.572 23,9 %
SPD 1.241 11,5 %
JU 1.156 10,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 574 -
Ungültige Stimmen 14 2,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.772 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Held Alois 8 553
2 Schmid Robert 3 355
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 1 621
4 Fischer Herbert 2 368
5 Weithmann-Holzbock Christa 12 173
6 Kößler Werner 7 190
7 Dr. Burkhardt-Böck Henriette 6 186
8 Kytka Albert 10 134
9 Wiedemann Brigitte 13 110
10 Tschanter Markus 4 327
11 Armbruster Kurt 9 148
12 Mausele Sonja 11 149
13 Michel Thomas 14 119
14 Mayer Christian 17 38
15 Endres Verena 18 70
16 Pfitzmayr Klaus-Peter 15 81
17 Miller Sabine 19 60
18 Buchholz Thomas 20 37
19 Leitenmaier Christiana 16 74
20 Gerhardt Georg 5 275

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Veth Meinhard 1 255
2 Reißnauer Christian 2 228
3 Reithmeier Daniel 4 180
4 Ochmann Angelika 14 48
5 Jäckle Karin 5 167
6 Erhart Corinna 7 60
7 Bräuer Lukas 11 56
8 Kohler Daniel 6 94
9 Schorer Ulrich 9 49
10 Hierdeis Raphael 17 47
11 Brümmer Marc 12 48
12 Schmidt Jan 20 26
13 Schmid Göntje 10 49
14 Görlitz Renate 19 30
15 Konrad Elisa 16 42
16 Schweighart Alexander 18 32
17 Jäckle Helena 15 47
18 Sahlender Michael 13 52
19 Schmid Peter 8 55
20 Meindl Günther 3 170

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schoblocher Peter 1 409
2 Braun Gottfried 4 194
3 Brandner Josef 2 314
4 Marschall Renate 6 174
5 Wiedemann Engelbert 7 98
6 Miller Sylvia 8 100
7 Wahlster-Bode Moritz 13 70
8 Bruckmann-Bensch Astrid 11 93
9 Fischer Armin 18 66
10 Göttner Manfred 3 203
11 Gleich Stefan 5 163
12 Deininger Gertrud 9 107
13 Höfle Alfred 9 79
14 Schindlbeck Stefan 14 105
15 Wagner Florian 17 56
16 Marschall Maximilian 15 69
17 Mayer Tobias 12 79
18 Gansler Elisabeth 20 48
19 Endres Peter 16 79
20 Pöschl Philipp 18 66

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Herold Stefan 1 312
2 Olbrich Gerd 2 283
3 Däubler Margit 4 70
4 Fuhrmann Andreas 3 143
5 Förner Renate 7 48
6 Edelmann Markus 12 28
7 Reißnauer Sandra 8 50
8 Klampfl Fabian 6 55
9 Heinzl Tobias 5 53
10 Gerstmann Bernd 15 17
11 Wassermann Christina 11 44
12 Blumauer Anne 14 29
13 Förner Ludwig 13 28
14 Zettlitz Kai 17 13
15 Herold Cornelia 9 27
16 Gashi Shefqet 16 6
17 Herold Bernhard 10 35

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rieder Dominik 1 316
2 Held Carina 2 102
3 Wiedemann Michael 6 50
4 Maier Thomas 15 42
5 Schmid Simon 10 19
6 Drößler Mario 13 33
7 Wiesmüller Jan 9 28
8 Stadler Josef 3 83
9 Gasser Julius 14 50
10 Reisenbüchler Christina 8 45
11 Högel Simon 5 49
12 Landherr Marius 19 31
13 Klauser Daniel 17 25
14 Schmid Annika 11 34
15 Horn Tobias 7 61
16 Reisenbüchler Robert 12 29
17 Pfitzmayr Thomas 16 24
18 Sattler Sabrina 20 11
19 Rieder Manuel 4 95
20 Pfleger Sophia 18 29
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei