11 - Briefwahl 11 Thannhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Thannhausen 2020, 11 - Briefwahl 11 Thannhausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 08:19:15

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.068 38,2 %
GRÜNE 1.484 18,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.691 21,1 %
SPD 913 11,4 %
JU 872 10,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 423 -
Ungültige Stimmen 8 1,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 8.028 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Held Alois 8 525
2 Schmid Robert 3 207
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 1 487
4 Fischer Herbert 2 261
5 Weithmann-Holzbock Christa 12 85
6 Kößler Werner 7 127
7 Dr. Burkhardt-Böck Henriette 6 129
8 Kytka Albert 10 136
9 Wiedemann Brigitte 13 113
10 Tschanter Markus 4 241
11 Armbruster Kurt 9 108
12 Mausele Sonja 11 103
13 Michel Thomas 14 75
14 Mayer Christian 17 56
15 Endres Verena 18 61
16 Pfitzmayr Klaus-Peter 15 51
17 Miller Sabine 19 47
18 Buchholz Thomas 20 33
19 Leitenmaier Christiana 16 59
20 Gerhardt Georg 5 164

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Veth Meinhard 1 192
2 Reißnauer Christian 2 131
3 Reithmeier Daniel 4 163
4 Ochmann Angelika 14 26
5 Jäckle Karin 5 132
6 Erhart Corinna 7 56
7 Bräuer Lukas 11 53
8 Kohler Daniel 6 55
9 Schorer Ulrich 9 59
10 Hierdeis Raphael 17 39
11 Brümmer Marc 12 37
12 Schmidt Jan 20 33
13 Schmid Göntje 10 47
14 Görlitz Renate 19 28
15 Konrad Elisa 16 38
16 Schweighart Alexander 18 40
17 Jäckle Helena 15 41
18 Sahlender Michael 13 53
19 Schmid Peter 8 59
20 Meindl Günther 3 202

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schoblocher Peter 1 300
2 Braun Gottfried 4 115
3 Brandner Josef 2 172
4 Marschall Renate 6 112
5 Wiedemann Engelbert 7 61
6 Miller Sylvia 8 78
7 Wahlster-Bode Moritz 13 48
8 Bruckmann-Bensch Astrid 11 53
9 Fischer Armin 18 31
10 Göttner Manfred 3 174
11 Gleich Stefan 5 111
12 Deininger Gertrud 9 67
13 Höfle Alfred 9 66
14 Schindlbeck Stefan 14 47
15 Wagner Florian 17 42
16 Marschall Maximilian 15 53
17 Mayer Tobias 12 47
18 Gansler Elisabeth 20 38
19 Endres Peter 16 33
20 Pöschl Philipp 18 43

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Herold Stefan 1 201
2 Olbrich Gerd 2 192
3 Däubler Margit 4 37
4 Fuhrmann Andreas 3 127
5 Förner Renate 7 19
6 Edelmann Markus 12 17
7 Reißnauer Sandra 8 19
8 Klampfl Fabian 6 42
9 Heinzl Tobias 5 60
10 Gerstmann Bernd 15 19
11 Wassermann Christina 11 22
12 Blumauer Anne 14 25
13 Förner Ludwig 13 21
14 Zettlitz Kai 17 14
15 Herold Cornelia 9 40
16 Gashi Shefqet 16 22
17 Herold Bernhard 10 36

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rieder Dominik 1 189
2 Held Carina 2 87
3 Wiedemann Michael 6 48
4 Maier Thomas 15 29
5 Schmid Simon 10 32
6 Drößler Mario 13 21
7 Wiesmüller Jan 9 29
8 Stadler Josef 3 76
9 Gasser Julius 14 15
10 Reisenbüchler Christina 8 41
11 Högel Simon 5 42
12 Landherr Marius 19 12
13 Klauser Daniel 17 19
14 Schmid Annika 11 31
15 Horn Tobias 7 50
16 Reisenbüchler Robert 12 27
17 Pfitzmayr Thomas 16 23
18 Sattler Sabrina 20 11
19 Rieder Manuel 4 56
20 Pfleger Sophia 18 34
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei